{"title":"10 Seconds","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"10-seconds-pressure-relief-arch-support-with-met-pad-17000-met","title":"10 Seconds Pressure Relief Arch Support with Met Pad","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eThe 10 Seconds Pressure Relief is an arch support that reduces friction within your shoes. It helps to keep your feet blister-free while re-distributing pressure throughout the foot.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePreviously known as the New Balance 3030 Pressure Relief Arch Support. The Ten Seconds Pressure Relief is a lightly supportive insert that can be used by any foot type and will add a comfortable layer of cushion to the shoe. The soft Plastazote® top layer uses your body’s heat to mold to the base of the foot, and the deep heel cushion provides added comfort in the shoe. The metatarsal support distributes pressure and can help prevent or provide relief from Plantar Fasciitis, Morton’s Neuroma, and Metatarsalgia. Recommended for diabetics and arthritis sufferers. Ten Seconds \u003c\/span\u003e\u003ca href=\"https:\/\/xlfeet.com\/collections\/insoles\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInsoles\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e fit most athletic, casual, and hiking shoes with removable footbeds. The insoles are designed to be used all day, every day, for standing, running, or any sport.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• Foot types: Low Arch, Medium Arch, High Arch, Flexible Foot\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• Abzorb® foot strike pads are strategically placed for maximum shock absorption at the heel and forefoot\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• Air flow channels are molded into the shape of the arch to help provide cooling comfort\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• Extra deep heel cup cushions the foot naturally utilizing the cushioning tissues in the heel of the foot\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• Plastazote® top layer molds to the foot’s plantar surface\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• Trimmable Insert\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• This insole has a metatarsal pad to help distribute pressure and provide relief from conditions such as plantar fasciitis, metatarsalgia, and Morton’s neuroma.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• PVC and latex free\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"XLfeet Inc.","offers":[{"title":"M7, W8.5","offer_id":43444001701962,"sku":"17027","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"M8, W9.5","offer_id":43444001734730,"sku":"17028","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"M 9, W10.5","offer_id":43444001767498,"sku":"17029","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"M 10, W11.5","offer_id":43444001800266,"sku":"17030","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"M11","offer_id":43444001833034,"sku":"17031","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"M12","offer_id":43444001865802,"sku":"17032","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"M13","offer_id":43444001898570,"sku":"17033","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"M14","offer_id":43444001931338,"sku":"17034","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"M15","offer_id":43444001964106,"sku":"17035","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"M16","offer_id":43444001996874,"sku":"17036","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/ts_pressure_relief_met_3030_1_jpg.jpg?v=1774433251"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-proline-brush-white","title":"10 Seconds Proline Brush | White","description":"\u003cp\u003eRestore your footwear to perfection with the 10 Seconds® Proline Brush in White. Designed to handle tough dirt, this cleaning brush delivers effective results on a wide range of shoe materials. For optimal performance, pair it with the Proline Foam Cleaner or Proline Suede Cleaner for a complete cleaning routine.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"XLfeet Inc.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43447757570122,"sku":"6026","price":4.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.prolinebrushwhite.front.jpg?v=1774528200"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-gear-bombs-stars-stripes","title":"10 Seconds Gear Bombs | Stars \u0026 Stripes","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"1034\" data-start=\"657\"\u003e10 Seconds Gear Bombs™ Stars \u0026amp; Stripes are powerful odor-blasting fresheners designed to eliminate tough smells in shoes, lockers, gym bags etc. Just pull the bomb apart in the center to activate and instantly release a clean, fresh scent that lasts for months. Available in colorful designs, they’re the perfect quick fix for any smelly situation.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1034\" data-start=\"657\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1055\" data-start=\"1036\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1053\" data-start=\"1036\"\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1337\" data-start=\"1056\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1120\" data-start=\"1056\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1120\" data-start=\"1058\"\u003eFast-acting odor elimination for shoes, bags, lockers \u0026amp; more\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1155\" data-start=\"1121\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1155\" data-start=\"1123\"\u003eSimple pull-to-activate design\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1206\" data-start=\"1156\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1206\" data-start=\"1158\"\u003eLong-lasting fresh scent that stays for months\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1285\" data-start=\"1248\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1285\" data-start=\"1250\"\u003eComes in vibrant, colorful styles\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet Inc.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43447757635658,"sku":"97747","price":11.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.gearbombsstarsandstripes.jpg?v=1774528233"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-gear-bombs-neon-hypnotic","title":"10 Seconds Gear Bombs | Neon Hypnotic","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product__description rte quick-add-hidden\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e10 Seconds Gear Bombs™ deliver powerful odor-eliminating performance for shoes, lockers, gym bags, glove compartments, closets, and any space where bad smells linger. Designed for long-lasting freshness, each bomb releases a clean, fresh scent that keeps gear odor-free for months.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1056\" data-start=\"1036\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1056\" data-start=\"1039\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1380\" data-start=\"1057\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1107\" data-start=\"1057\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1107\" data-start=\"1059\"\u003eInstantly knocks out strong and stubborn odors\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1173\" data-start=\"1108\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1173\" data-start=\"1110\"\u003eIdeal for shoes, lockers, gym bags, closets, and small spaces\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1228\" data-start=\"1174\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1228\" data-start=\"1176\"\u003eEasy pull-apart activation for immediate freshness\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1283\" data-start=\"1229\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1283\" data-start=\"1231\"\u003eLong-lasting scent that stays effective for months\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1329\" data-start=\"1284\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1329\" data-start=\"1286\"\u003eCompact and portable deodorizing solution\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"XLfeet Inc.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43447757668426,"sku":"97745","price":11.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seonds.gearbombs.neonhypnotic.red.jpg?v=1774528266"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-stretch-on-lace-black-rubber-dipped-tip-26-inches","title":"10 Seconds Stretch-On Lace | Black - Rubber Dipped Tip - 26 Inches","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"1069\" data-start=\"639\"\u003eUpgrade your footwear with the 10 Seconds Stretch-On Lace – Black (26 inches), designed for active and casual wear. This elastic, no-tie mult-sport lace lets you slip into your shoes effortlessly while maintaining a secure fit. Thanks to the rubber-dipped tips, threading is smooth, and the heat-cut ends prevent fraying. It’s a popular replacement for running and casual shoes, especially among On Running and Hey Dude users.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1090\" data-start=\"1071\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1088\" data-start=\"1071\"\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1792\" data-start=\"1091\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1214\" data-start=\"1091\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1214\" data-start=\"1093\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1111\" data-start=\"1093\"\u003eStretch design\u003c\/strong\u003e: Elastic construction adapts to foot movement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1322\" data-start=\"1215\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1322\" data-start=\"1217\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1227\" data-start=\"1217\"\u003eLength\u003c\/strong\u003e: 26 inches – suitable for a wide range of shoe styles. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1437\" data-start=\"1323\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1437\" data-start=\"1325\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1341\" data-start=\"1325\"\u003eDurable tips\u003c\/strong\u003e: Rubber-dipped ends for easy threading and better grip.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1653\" data-start=\"1536\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1653\" data-start=\"1538\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1555\" data-start=\"1538\"\u003eVersatile use\u003c\/strong\u003e: Designed for popular outdoor, running, and casual shoes. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1792\" data-start=\"1654\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1792\" data-start=\"1656\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1676\" data-start=\"1656\"\u003eEasy replacement\u003c\/strong\u003e: Meets common lace-replacement needs, especially for On and Hey Dude shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet Inc.","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43447758291018,"sku":"24512","price":6.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.stretchonlacesblack.front.jpg?v=1774528544"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-proline-foam-cleaner-9-oz","title":"10 Seconds Proline Foam Cleaner - 9 oz","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"1221\" data-start=\"726\"\u003eThe 10 Seconds® Proline Foam Cleaner (9 oz) is designed to deliver fast, effective cleaning for a wide range of materials. Its rich foaming action lifts stains to the surface, making them easy to wipe away. Safe for leather, rubber, canvas, and synthetic materials, this cleaner is ideal for footwear, gear, and everyday items. The formula features Biostatic® technology, which helps reduce clinging dirt and grime whether you’re on the field, trail, or anywhere your gear takes you.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1307\" data-start=\"1223\"\u003eFor best results, the manufacturer recommends pairing it with the Proline Brush.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1329\" data-start=\"1309\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1329\" data-start=\"1313\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1774\" data-start=\"1330\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1419\" data-start=\"1330\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1419\" data-start=\"1332\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1367\" data-start=\"1332\"\u003eEffective on multiple materials\u003c\/strong\u003e — Cleans leather, rubber, canvas, and synthetics.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1499\" data-start=\"1420\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1499\" data-start=\"1422\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1440\" data-start=\"1422\"\u003eFoaming action\u003c\/strong\u003e — Quickly lifts stains to the surface for easy cleaning.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1579\" data-start=\"1500\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1579\" data-start=\"1502\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1527\" data-start=\"1502\"\u003eBiostatic® technology\u003c\/strong\u003e — Helps reduce clinging dirt and grime over time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1652\" data-start=\"1580\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1652\" data-start=\"1582\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1599\" data-start=\"1582\"\u003eVersatile use\u003c\/strong\u003e — Ideal for shoes, gear, and multi-material items.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1711\" data-start=\"1653\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1711\" data-start=\"1655\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1675\" data-start=\"1655\"\u003eEasy application\u003c\/strong\u003e — Simple spray-and-clean formula.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1774\" data-start=\"1712\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1774\" data-start=\"1714\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1737\" data-start=\"1714\"\u003eRecommended pairing\u003c\/strong\u003e — Works best with the Proline Brush.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43620997333066,"sku":"97784","price":18.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.prolinefoamcleaner.front.jpg?v=1779452095"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-stretch-on-lace-white-rubber-dipped-tip-26-inches","title":"10 Seconds Stretch-On Lace | White - Rubber Dipped Tip - 26 Inches","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"1028\" data-start=\"659\"\u003eThe 10 Seconds Stretch-On Lace in White is a 26-inch multisport replacement lace designed for performance, convenience, and durability. Featuring heat-cut and rubber-dipped tips, these laces offer smooth threading and long-lasting wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1067\" data-start=\"1035\"\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: rgb(0, 0, 0);\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1067\" data-start=\"1040\"\u003eKey Features \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1401\" data-start=\"1068\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1121\" data-start=\"1068\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1121\" data-start=\"1070\"\u003e26-inch multisport stretch lace for versatile use\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1174\" data-start=\"1122\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1174\" data-start=\"1124\"\u003eHeat-cut ends ensure clean\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1236\" data-start=\"1175\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1236\" data-start=\"1177\"\u003eRubber-dipped tips for easy lacing and enhanced longevity\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1306\" data-start=\"1237\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1306\" data-start=\"1239\"\u003eIdeal replacement lace for leading running and casual shoe brands\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1401\" data-start=\"1347\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1401\" data-start=\"1349\"\u003eReliable, comfortable, and built for everyday wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43621000839242,"sku":"24513","price":6.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.stretchonlaceswhite.front.jpg?v=1779452141"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-reflexall-proline-multisport-stretch-lace-white-reflective-trim-to-fit","title":"10 Seconds Reflexall Proline MultiSport Stretch Lace | White Reflective - Trim to Fit","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"1168\" data-start=\"641\"\u003eUpgrade your footwear with the 10 Seconds Reflexall Proline MultiSport Stretch Lace in White Reflective, designed for lasting convenience and performance. These rugged, elastic laces eliminate the need for tying, offering a secure, comfortable fit for daily wear or active lifestyles. Their reflective design enhances visibility, while the water-resistant construction ensures durability in all conditions. Perfect for runners, athletes, children, and the elderly, these one-size-fits-all laces easily trim to fit any shoe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1168\" data-start=\"641\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1190\" data-start=\"1170\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1190\" data-start=\"1174\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1507\" data-start=\"1191\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1301\" data-start=\"1252\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1301\" data-start=\"1254\"\u003eReflective finish for enhanced visibility\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1346\" data-start=\"1302\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1346\" data-start=\"1304\"\u003eWater-resistant\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1404\" data-start=\"1347\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1404\" data-start=\"1349\"\u003eEasily trim to fit your shoes\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1462\" data-start=\"1405\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1462\" data-start=\"1407\"\u003eSuitable for athletes, runners, kids, and seniors\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1507\" data-start=\"1463\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1507\" data-start=\"1465\"\u003eIdeal for daily wear and multi-sport use\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43621001265226,"sku":"24511","price":8.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.reflexallprolinemultisportstretchlace.white.front.jpg?v=1779452183"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-3-n-1-foaming-gear-cleaner","title":"10 Seconds 3-N-1 Foaming Gear Cleaner","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"1105\" data-start=\"665\"\u003eThe 10 Seconds® Sportline 3-in-1 Foaming Gear Cleaner delivers powerful deep cleaning for athletic apparel, shoes, and equipment. Its fresh-scent foaming action works effectively on a wide range of surfaces—keeping gear cleaner, fresher, and ready for your next game, workout, or outdoor activity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1105\" data-start=\"665\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1151\" data-start=\"1112\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1149\" data-start=\"1117\"\u003eKey Features \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1578\" data-start=\"1152\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1224\" data-start=\"1152\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1224\" data-start=\"1154\"\u003e3-in-1 foaming formula designed for apparel, footwear, and gear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1297\" data-start=\"1225\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1297\" data-start=\"1227\"\u003eSoil Guard helps repel dirt and reduce grime buildup.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1364\" data-start=\"1298\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1364\" data-start=\"1300\"\u003eFresh scent foaming spray lifts stains quickly and easily.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1491\" data-start=\"1422\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1491\" data-start=\"1424\"\u003ePenetrates deeply for effective stain removal and protection.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1578\" data-start=\"1492\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1578\" data-start=\"1494\"\u003eSafe on multiple materials including Nylon, Leather, Vinyl, Canvas, and Suede.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43621004640330,"sku":"97805","price":12.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.3n1foaminggearcleaner.front.jpg?v=1779452256"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-3-n-1-water-stain-repellent","title":"10 Seconds 3-N-1 Water \u0026 Stain Repellent","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"1102\" data-start=\"709\"\u003e10 Seconds® 3-N-1 Water \u0026amp; Stain Repellent uses advanced Paraffin Technology to shield your footwear and gear from water, dirt, grease, and everyday grime while still allowing materials to breathe. Designed for large textile surfaces and lightweight footwear, it delivers long-lasting protection against rain, snow, salt, and stains, helping your shoes and gear stay cleaner for longer.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1102\" data-start=\"709\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1124\" data-start=\"1104\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1124\" data-start=\"1108\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1441\" data-start=\"1125\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1178\" data-start=\"1125\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1178\" data-start=\"1127\"\u003eProtects leather, suede, nubuck, and textiles\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1243\" data-start=\"1179\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1243\" data-start=\"1181\"\u003eRepels water, grime, and dirt with long-lasting coverage\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1303\" data-start=\"1244\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1303\" data-start=\"1246\"\u003eMaintains breathability for comfort and performance\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1373\" data-start=\"1304\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1373\" data-start=\"1306\"\u003eIdeal for lightweight footwear, gear, and large area surfaces\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1441\" data-start=\"1374\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1441\" data-start=\"1376\"\u003eHelps guard materials from rain, snow, salt, and daily wear\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43621004804170,"sku":"97806","price":12.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.3n1waterandstainrepellent.front.jpg?v=1779452294"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-flexon-lace-black","title":"10 Seconds Flexon Lace | Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eUpgrade your footwear with the 10 Seconds Flexon™ Lace in Black, the high-performance shoelace engineered for comfort, durability, and a natural feel under pressure. This lace isn’t just a string — it’s a smart accessory that works with your stride and supports your foot health.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1035\" data-start=\"650\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1054\" data-start=\"1037\"\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eActive rebound design\u003c\/strong\u003e — Engineered to flex with your natural stride while offering just enough recovery, avoiding tightness or discomfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eLow-friction performance\u003c\/strong\u003e — Reduces drag inside the shoe for a cleaner, more efficient feel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eNon-elastic formulation\u003c\/strong\u003e — Provides reliable structure and stability without stretching out or losing shape. \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eImproved circulation\u003c\/strong\u003e — Helps prevent binding and pressure points, especially useful for long-duration activity. \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eOEM \u0026amp; custom use\u003c\/strong\u003e — Suitable for performance footwear, apparel drawcords, or waistbands, thanks to its engineered flexibility.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet","offers":[{"title":"45 Inch","offer_id":43621007917130,"sku":"98908","price":8.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"54 Inch","offer_id":43621007949898,"sku":"98909","price":8.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.flexonlace.black.front_1.jpg?v=1779452335"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-flexon-lace-white","title":"10 Seconds Flexon Lace | White","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"1035\" data-start=\"650\"\u003eElevate your footwear with the 10 Seconds® Flexon™ Lace in White, a lightweight and performance-driven lace engineered for natural movement and all-day comfort. Made with buttery soft nylon, this flat tubular lace delivers smooth, low-friction performance while flexing naturally with every stride.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned using a proprietary non-elastic formulation with active rebound, it provides just the right amount of recovery to prevent uncomfortable binding inside the shoe. The result is a lace that promotes better circulation during endurance activity and training.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Flexon™ lace is also suited for OEM applications where non-binding flexibility is essential — including performance footwear, apparel drawcords, and waistbands.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1035\" data-start=\"650\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1035\" data-start=\"650\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1054\" data-start=\"1037\"\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1139\" data-start=\"1058\"\u003eLightweight, low-friction flat tubular lace\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1139\" data-start=\"1058\"\u003eMade with buttery soft nylon\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1139\" data-start=\"1058\"\u003eEngineered to flex with your natural stride\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1139\" data-start=\"1058\"\u003eActive rebound with proprietary non-elastic formulation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1139\" data-start=\"1058\"\u003ePrevents binding and supports better circulation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1139\" data-start=\"1058\"\u003eCan be spec’d for OEM projects: footwear, drawcords, waistbands\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet","offers":[{"title":"45 Inch","offer_id":43621010833482,"sku":"98910","price":8.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"54 Inch","offer_id":43621010866250,"sku":"98911","price":8.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.flexonlace.white.front.jpg?v=1779452372"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-athletic-bubble-laces-white-neon-blue-neon-green-multi-pack","title":"10 Seconds Athletic Bubble Laces | White\/Neon Blue\/Neon Green Multi-Pack","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"1067\" data-start=\"626\"\u003eUpgrade your footwear with the 10 Seconds Athletic Bubble Laces Multi-Pack, featuring White, Neon Blue, and Neon Green. Designed with bubble construction, these top-selling laces are engineered to stay tied securely without the compression of elastic—perfect for both performance athletes and everyday use. Each set comes in a convenient 3-pack resealable zipper pouch, making it easy to store, switch colors, or carry as needed.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1067\" data-start=\"626\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1089\" data-start=\"1069\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1089\" data-start=\"1073\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1547\" data-start=\"1090\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1166\" data-start=\"1090\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1166\" data-start=\"1092\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1116\" data-start=\"1092\"\u003eBubble Construction:\u003c\/strong\u003e Helps laces stay tied securely during activity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1322\" data-start=\"1245\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1322\" data-start=\"1247\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1268\" data-start=\"1247\"\u003eEveryday Comfort:\u003c\/strong\u003e Offers a reliable hold without elastic compression.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1397\" data-start=\"1323\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1397\" data-start=\"1325\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1352\" data-start=\"1325\"\u003e3-Pack Multi-Color Set:\u003c\/strong\u003e Includes White, Neon Blue, and Neon Green.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1547\" data-start=\"1472\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1547\" data-start=\"1474\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1492\" data-start=\"1474\"\u003eDurable Build:\u003c\/strong\u003e Suitable for long-term wear across various shoe types.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet","offers":[{"title":"45 Inch","offer_id":43621010964554,"sku":"90100","price":14.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"54 Inch","offer_id":43621010997322,"sku":"90101","price":14.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.athleticbubblelaces.whiteneonblueneongreen.front.jpg?v=1779452412"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-nylon-boot-laces-black","title":"10 Seconds Nylon Boot Laces | Black","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"792\" data-start=\"587\"\u003e10 Seconds® Nylon Boot Laces – Black are built to last through rugged use and tough conditions. Made from high-strength nylon, these laces are ideal for boots that demand durability without compromise.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"792\" data-start=\"587\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"813\" data-start=\"794\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"811\" data-start=\"794\"\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1243\" data-start=\"814\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"936\" data-start=\"814\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"936\" data-start=\"816\"\u003eMade from strong, durable nylon — designed to handle the toughest workloads.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1032\" data-start=\"937\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1032\" data-start=\"939\"\u003eAvailable in multiple lengths\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1150\" data-start=\"1033\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1150\" data-start=\"1035\"\u003eClassic black color \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet","offers":[{"title":"54 Inch","offer_id":43621014175818,"sku":"49054","price":6.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"72 Inch","offer_id":43621014208586,"sku":"49072","price":6.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.nylonbootlaces.black.jpg?v=1779452488"},{"product_id":"10-seconds-nylon-boot-laces-gold-n-tan","title":"10 Seconds Nylon Boot Laces | Gold N' Tan","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"953\" data-start=\"617\"\u003eUpgrade your footwear with the 10 Seconds® Nylon Boot Laces in Gold N’ Tan. These 5mm round, braided laces are designed to be super strong, making them a reliable choice for boots, hiking footwear, and even casual shoes. Built from durable nylon, they offer long-lasting performance and a clean, classic look suitable for everyday wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"953\" data-start=\"617\"\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"975\" data-start=\"955\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"975\" data-start=\"959\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1181\" data-start=\"976\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1000\" data-start=\"976\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1000\" data-start=\"978\"\u003e5mm round design\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1035\" data-start=\"1001\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1035\" data-start=\"1003\"\u003eBraided nylon construction\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1076\" data-start=\"1036\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1076\" data-start=\"1038\"\u003eSuper strong for dependable hold\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1147\" data-start=\"1077\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1147\" data-start=\"1079\"\u003eSuitable for boots, hiking footwear, and casual styles\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1181\" data-start=\"1148\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1181\" data-start=\"1150\"\u003ePremium Gold N’ Tan color\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"XLfeet","offers":[{"title":"54 Inch","offer_id":43621018173514,"sku":"71709PPK","price":5.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"72 Inch","offer_id":43621018206282,"sku":"71710PPK","price":5.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/files\/10seconds.nylonbootlaces.goldntan.front.jpg?v=1779452525"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0674\/9437\/9594\/collections\/10secondslogo_f6a2dac6-74f3-4be0-81ca-c72c2cdbd6b0.png?v=1776235008","url":"https:\/\/xlfeet.com\/collections\/10-seconds.oembed?page=2","provider":"XLfeet","version":"1.0","type":"link"}